2012.05.12. Diák I. Szf. OB, Törökszentmiklós
  2012.05.12. Diák I. Szf. OB, Törökszentmiklós

Videók a versenyről, katt ide>>>

Diák I. (1999-2000-2001-ben születettek) Országos Bajnokság

Szabadfogás

2012.05.12.Törökszentmiklós

EREDMÉNYEK

29 kg (13 fő)

1. Lukics Alex

/ Szegedi VSE

Edzője: Kiss Károly

 

2. Pásztor Richárd

/ Balkány

 

 

3. Kecskeméti Krisztián

/ Abony-Nyársapát

 

 

3. Horváth Renátó

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

5. Baliga Marcell

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

 

5. Tóth Róbert

/ VASAS SC

 

32 kg (12 fő)

1. Kecskeméti Krisztián

/ Abony-Nyársapát

Edzője: Pap Ferenc, Pap Attila

 

2. Várnai Axel

/ UTE

 

 

3. Farkas Rajmund

/ UNIVER-KTE

 

 

3. Rácz Richárd

/ Orosházi Sp.

 

 

Horváth Milán

/ Szegedi VSE

 

 

Partos Boldizsár

/ Dorogi NC

 

35 kg (12 fő)

1. Váncza István

/ Érdi Sp.

Edzője: Tarr Mihály, Kovács János

 

2. Vilhelm Zoltán

/ UTE

 

 

3. Szányi Áron

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

3. Kovács Árpád

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

 

5. Palkovics Patrik

/ Dunaferr SE

 

 

5. Török Tamás

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

38 kg (13 fő)

1. Szenttamási Tamás

/ ESMTK

Edzője: Kruj T., Kliment L., Losonczi O.

 

2. Mohella Flórián

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

 

3. Daher Márk

/ DBC-MISI

 

 

3. Hódi Erik

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

5. Béli Ugrin Koppány

/  UTE

 

 

5. Nagy Zoltán

/ Csepeli BC

 

42 kg (13 fő)

1. Mester Milán

/ ESMTK

Edzője: Kruj T.,
Kliment L., Losonczi O.

 

2. Lévai Tamás

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

3. Medgyesi Viktor

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

 

3. Bogdán Roland

/ Tatabányai SC

 

 

5. Moravik Máté

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

5. Mohácsi Krisztofer

/ FTC

 

46 kg (15 fő)

1. Losonczi Dávid

/ ESMTK

Edzője: Széles József,
Sike András

 

2. Takács István

/ Dorog-BVSC

 

 

3. Vátzi Bálint

/ Tatabányai SC

 

 

3. Vitek Dárius

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

5. Horváth Zsolt

/ Csepeli BC

 

 

5. Bak Gergely

/ ESMTK

 

50 kg (13 fő)

1. Szőke Alex

/ ESMTK

Edzője: Kruj T.,
Kliment L., Losonczi O.

 

2. Fullai Bence

/ Vác VSE

 

 

3. Porcsin Kálmán

/ Csepeli BC

 

 

3. Korondi Iván

/ FTC

 

 

5. Babai Dezső

/ Csepeli BC

 

 

5. Aladics Gergő

/ Kaposvári Si

 

54 kg (10 fő)

1. Horváth Krisztián

/ VASAS SC

Edzője: Fodor György

 

2. Szolnoki Roland

/ DBC-MISI

 

 

3. Bajkai Ábel

/ Monor

 

 

3. Zay Bence

/ DBC-MISI

 

 

5. Vadócz Ákos

/ Kaposvári Si

 

 

5. Czibolya Milán

/ Kkfháza

 

58 kg (9 fő)

1. Vátzi Roland

/ Tatabányai SC

Edzője: Katona Géza, Turák Pál

 

2. Hajdú Szabolcs

/ Földes-Kőszeg

 

 

3. Vakter Bence

/ CSABI

 

 

3. Vitek Kálmán

/ Dorogi NC

 

 

5. Molnár Tamás

/ ESMTK

 

 

5. Garami Erik

/ Orosházi Sp.

 

63 kg (11 fő)

1. Kismóni Botond

/ Dorogi NC

Edzője: Lévai Zoltán

 

2. Szabó Bálint

/ Szegedi VSE

 

 

3. Károlyi János

/ Kőbánya SC

 

 

3. Balogh Miklós

/ ESMTK

 

 

5. Majzik Ádám

/ FTC-CSévh

 

 

5. Agg Ákos

/ Vasi-Volán

 

69 kg (10 fő)

1. Orosz Tibor

/ Kőbánya SC

Edzője: Péteri András

 

2. Máté Bence

/ Kőbánya SC

 

 

3. Szabados Márton

/ FTC

 

 

3. Kiss Tibor

/ JÁSZ-SE

 

 

5. Boczkó Bence

/ DBC-MISI

 

 

5. Pataki Sámuel

/ Érdi Sp.

 

76 kg (6 fő)

1. Galambos Milán

/ Hőszig-Isoteq Szig.

Edzője: Módos Csaba

 

2. Anka Márk

/ FTC

 

 

3. Hortobágyi Levente

/ Dunaharaszti MTK

 

 

3. Balta Milán

/ Centrum SE

 

 

5. Hungler Félix

/ Centrum SE

 

 

5. -

-

 

+76 kg (11 fő)

1. Borák Péter

/ Nagyszénás

Edzője: Deme János

 

2. Baksa Attila

/ Nagyszénás

 

 

3. Füle Andor

/ VASAS SC

 

 

3. Németh László

/ VASAS SC

 

 

5. Horváth Benjámin

/ Centrum SE

 

 

5. Deák Martin

/ Ceglédi VSE

 

CSAPATVERSENY EREDMÉNYE:

1. DOROGI NC 38.5 pont

2. ESMTK 36 pont

3. CEGLÉDI VSE 21 pont

    2019. május 23. Dezső

Info Birkózóinknak
Felhasználónév:
Jelszó:
Regisztráció | Új jelszó